ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15909052
nr 1590 9052
OIL PAINTING
Renato Borsato. Signed, Venice. Oil on canvas, 69x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x57cm,
Renato Borsato. Signerad, Venedig. Olja på duk, 69x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x57cm
700
SEK 300
Monday January 15 2024
at 18:57:46
9/1 06:07:07